Campionato D Classifica Analitica (aggiornata al GP di Gran Bretagna )
Sono indicate le posizioni finali dei piloti

PosPilotaScuderiaPunti
1Carlos Sainz Jr.MK1 Racing8321130000000
2Valtteri BottasMAVERICK CORSE58123110000000
3Lewis HamiltonBANELLIF151153220000000
4Esteban OconMK1 Racing41301010000000
5Lance StrollA.C.M.E. Racing32514540000000
6Max VerstappenRackham le Rouge26164850000000
7Alexander AlbonRackham le Rouge20117490000000
8Lando NorrisA.C.M.E. Racing204111660000000
9Daniel RicciardoRauco Racing Team20145780000000
10Charles LeclercButzy Bear18681170000000
11Sergio PerezThunder Racing16769120000000
12Sebastian VettelButzy Bear12806130000000
13Pierre GaslyBANELLIF1391314100000000
14Romain GrosjeanMAVERICK CORSE212915150000000
15Daniil KvyatThunder Racing1131013160000000
16Antonio GiovinazziRauco Racing Team1101212140000000