Campionato D Classifica Analitica (aggiornata al GP d'Austria )
Sono indicate le posizioni finali dei piloti

PosPilotaScuderiaPunti
1Valtteri BottasMAVERICK CORSE25100000000
2Carlos Sainz Jr.MK1 Racing18200000000
3Esteban OconMK1 Racing15300000000
4Lando NorrisA.C.M.E. Racing12400000000
5Charles LeclercA.C.M.E. Racing10500000000
6Kimi RaikkonenButzy Bear8600000000
7Sergio PerezThunder Racing6700000000
8Sebastian VettelButzy Bear4800000000
9Pierre GaslyBANELLIF12900000000
10Antonio GiovinazziCricchetto Team11000000000
11Max VerstappenRackham le Rouge01600000000
12Alexander AlbonRackham le Rouge01100000000
13Lewis HamiltonBANELLIF101500000000
14Romain GrosjeanMAVERICK CORSE01200000000
15Daniil KvyatThunder Racing01300000000
16Daniel RicciardoCricchetto Team01400000000