Campionato C Classifica Analitica (aggiornata al GP d'Austria )
Sono indicate le posizioni finali dei piloti

PosPilotaScuderiaPunti
1Lewis HamiltonFina Racing25100000000
2Valtteri BottasShadow18200000000
3Sergio PerezShadow F115300000000
4Carlos Sainz Jr.Bielle Roventi12400000000
5Charles LeclercMcFlaven10500000000
6Lando NorrisFina Racing8600000000
7Max VerstappenFederickari6700000000
8Sebastian VettelTubermatt4800000000
9Lance StrollShadow F12900000000
10Romain GrosjeanTubermatt11000000000
11Pierre GaslyMcFlaven01100000000
12Kevin MagnussenFederickari01500000000
13Kimi RaikkonenShadow01400000000
14Esteban OconBielle Roventi01600000000
15Alexander AlbonBarilik-F101200000000
16Daniel RicciardoBarilik-F101300000000