Campionato B Classifica Analitica (aggiornata al GP d'Austria )
Sono indicate le posizioni finali dei piloti

PosPilotaScuderiaPunti
1Valtteri BottasFantaspezia25100000000
2Carlos Sainz Jr.Black Dragon18200000000
3Sergio PerezN.D.G.T.15300000000
4Charles LeclercCRAZY HORSE RACES12400000000
5Esteban OconMaltrainsema10500000000
6Alexander AlbonN.D.G.T.8600000000
7Lewis HamiltonTartaruga Corse6700000000
8Pierre GaslyCRAZY HORSE RACES4800000000
9Kevin MagnussenMcAlex2900000000
10Sebastian VettelMad Max Racing11000000000
11Kimi RaikkonenTartaruga Corse01600000000
12Lando NorrisFantaspezia01200000000
13Daniil KvyatMad Max Racing01100000000
14Lance StrollBlack Dragon01400000000
15Max VerstappenMcAlex01500000000
16Daniel RicciardoMaltrainsema01300000000