Campionato A Classifica Analitica (aggiornata al GP d'Austria )
Sono indicate le posizioni finali dei piloti

PosPilotaScuderiaPunti
1Carlos Sainz Jr.Ayrton Senna Racing25100000000
2Lando NorrisGiaguggio18200000000
3Sergio PerezGiaguggio15300000000
4Valtteri BottasI Magnifici Due12400000000
5Lewis HamiltonTag10500000000
6Pierre GaslyPalanca Racing Team8600000000
7Alexander AlbonSpeedy Gonzales6700000000
8Sebastian VettelPalanca Racing Team4800000000
9Charles LeclercFF1 Tapirlongo2900000000
10Esteban OconAyrton Senna Racing11000000000
11Max VerstappenLorenzonda01300000000
12Romain GrosjeanLorenzonda01400000000
13Daniel RicciardoSpeedy Gonzales0000000000
14Daniil KvyatTag01100000000
15Kevin MagnussenI Magnifici Due01200000000
16Lance StrollFF1 Tapirlongo01500000000