Campionato Gresini Classifica Analitica (aggiornata al Gp Doha Qatar)
Sono indicate le posizioni finali dei piloti

PosPilotaScuderiaPunti
1Enea BastianiniBaldo SRT501100000000000000000
2Johann ZarcoMusolungo Racing363200000000000000000
3Jack MillerMAK292700000000000000000
4Joan MirMusolungo Racing294300000000000000000
5Francesco BagnaiaB&G factory215600000000000000000
6Alex RinsSmansat Racing Team218400000000000000000
7Marc MarquezBaldo SRT207500000000000000000
8Maverick ViņalesB&G factory1561100000000000000000
9Miguel OliveiraTeam Chiappetto12101000000000000000000
10Pol EspargaroMaiUnaGioia1191200000000000000000
11Franco MorbidelliSalutaria Team1013900000000000000000
12Brad BinderSmansat Racing Team816800000000000000000
13Valentino RossiMAK7111400000000000000000
14Aleix EspargaroMaiUnaGioia5121500000000000000000
15Takaaki NakagamiTeam Chiappetto4151300000000000000000
16Fabio QuartararoSalutaria Team214000000000000000000