Campionato Kato Classifica Analitica (aggiornata al Gp di San Marino)
Sono indicate le posizioni finali dei piloti

PosPilotaScuderiaPunti
1Pol EspargaroRackham le Rouge1101147140000000
2Fabio QuartararoGiaguggio8722111690000000
3Joan MirBANELLIMOTOGP73144172410000000
4Andrea DoviziosoTartaruga Corse6933143580000000
5Jack MillerBlack Dragon68817121250000000
6Maverick ViņalesMad Max Racing6212694820000000
7Alex RinsBlack Mamba Racing555985770000000
8Franco MorbidelliGiaguggio506122151160000000
9Takaaki NakagamiRackham le Rouge457710141330000000
10Aleix EspargaroMad Max Racing3518153610140000000
11Miguel OliveiraLorenzonda3410146183160000000
12Johann ZarcoBlack Dragon329167109130000000
13Valentino RossiBANELLIMOTOGP31115111215110000000
14Brad BinderBlack Mamba Racing25400816120000000
15Marc MarquezLorenzonda24171015912100000000
16Tito RabatLestaDesmoGp17151151617170000000
17Cal CrutchlowTartaruga Corse1316816131400000000
18Alex MarquezLestaDesmoGp101313131718150000000